MHC website 1.jpg MHC website 10.jpg MHC website 11.jpg MHC website 12.jpg MHC website 13.jpg MHC website 14.jpg MHC website 15.jpg MHC website 16.jpg MHC website 17.jpg MHC website 18.jpg MHC website 19.jpg MHC website 2.jpg MHC website 20.jpg MHC website 21.jpg MHC website 22.jpg MHC website 23.jpg MHC website 24.jpg MHC website 3.jpg MHC website 4.jpg MHC website 5.jpg MHC website 6.jpg MHC website 8.jpg MHC website 9.jpg
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pelikaan D3 22 56 18 2 2
2 Made D1 21 47 15 2 4
3 Teteringen Teteringen D2-O 22 47 15 2 5
4 Liberty D3 22 41 13 2 7
5 Liberty D4 22 37 12 1 9
6 Push D8 22 34 11 1 10
7 DDHC DDHC D2-O 22 33 10 3 9
8 Breda D4 22 26 8 2 12
9 Push D7 21 17 5 2 14
10 Etten-Leur D5 22 14 4 2 16
11 Zwart-Wit D5 22 14 4 2 16
12 Walcheren Walcheren D2-O 20 10 4 1 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
DDHC DDHC D2-O Push D7 2-3
Teteringen Teteringen D2-O Liberty D3 1-2
Walcheren Walcheren D2-O Made D1 1-3
Zwart-Wit D5 Push D8 0-9
Pelikaan D3 Breda D4 4-0
Etten-Leur D5 Liberty D4 1-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Liberty D3 Zwart-Wit D5 11-0
Liberty D4 DDHC DDHC D2-O 1-3
Made D1 Etten-Leur D5 6-0
Push D7 Pelikaan D3 0-3
Push D8 Walcheren Walcheren D2-O 5-0
Breda D4 Teteringen Teteringen D2-O 0-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
DDHC DDHC D2-O Made D1 2-0
Pelikaan D3 Liberty D4 3-1
Teteringen Teteringen D2-O Push D7 7-0
Walcheren Walcheren D2-O Zwart-Wit D5 5-0
Breda D4 Liberty D3 1-3
Etten-Leur D5 Push D8 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Liberty D3 Walcheren Walcheren D2-O 6-0
Liberty D4 Teteringen Teteringen D2-O 2-1
Made D1 Pelikaan D3 2-3
Push D7 Breda D4 2-4
Push D8 DDHC DDHC D2-O 2-1
Zwart-Wit D5 Etten-Leur D5 3-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Breda D4 Liberty D4 2-0
DDHC DDHC D2-O Zwart-Wit D5 4-1
Pelikaan D3 Push D8 4-1
Push D7 Liberty D3 1-7
Teteringen Teteringen D2-O Made D1 2-4
Etten-Leur D5 Walcheren Walcheren D2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Liberty D4 Push D7 7-1
Zwart-Wit D5 Pelikaan D3 1-8
Walcheren Walcheren D2-O DDHC DDHC D2-O 3-3
Made D1 Breda D4 3-0
Liberty D3 Etten-Leur D5 4-1
DONDERDAG 21 OKTOBER 2021
Push D8 Teteringen Teteringen D2-O 2-5
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Teteringen Teteringen D2-O Zwart-Wit D5 2-1
DDHC DDHC D2-O Etten-Leur D5 0-0
Breda D4 Push D8 2-1
Liberty D4 Liberty D3 3-2
Pelikaan D3 Walcheren Walcheren D2-O 4-1
Push D7 Made D1 3-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Push D8 Push D7 2-1
Made D1 Liberty D4 3-1
Etten-Leur D5 Pelikaan D3 0-4
Zwart-Wit D5 Breda D4 1-6
Liberty D3 DDHC DDHC D2-O 4-5
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Teteringen Teteringen D2-O Etten-Leur D5 4-1
Pelikaan D3 DDHC DDHC D2-O 3-0
Liberty D4 Push D8 2-4
Push D7 Zwart-Wit D5 4-2
Breda D4 Walcheren Walcheren D2-O 7-2
Made D1 Liberty D3 1-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Push D8 Made D1 2-4
DDHC DDHC D2-O Teteringen Teteringen D2-O 2-5
Pelikaan D3 Liberty D3 1-1
Zwart-Wit D5 Liberty D4 2-4
Etten-Leur D5 Breda D4 1-2
Walcheren Walcheren D2-O Push D7 1-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Etten-Leur D5 Push D7 2-1
Made D1 Zwart-Wit D5 11-0
Teteringen Teteringen D2-O Pelikaan D3 0-1
Breda D4 DDHC DDHC D2-O 1-2
Liberty D4 Walcheren Walcheren D2-O 5-1
Liberty D3 Push D8 6-1
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Walcheren Walcheren D2-O Teteringen Teteringen D2-O 0-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Push D7 DDHC DDHC D2-O 1-1
Liberty D3 Teteringen Teteringen D2-O 3-4
Push D8 Zwart-Wit D5 6-2
Liberty D4 Etten-Leur D5 0-1
Breda D4 Pelikaan D3 1-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Zwart-Wit D5 Liberty D3 0-2
Pelikaan D3 Push D7 2-1
Walcheren Walcheren D2-O Push D8 1-6
Etten-Leur D5 Made D1 2-1
DDHC DDHC D2-O Liberty D4 1-3
WOENSDAG 23 MAART 2022
Teteringen Teteringen D2-O Breda D4 4-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Made D1 DDHC DDHC D2-O 4-2
Zwart-Wit D5 Walcheren Walcheren D2-O 0-2
Push D8 Etten-Leur D5 4-0
Liberty D4 Pelikaan D3 1-3
Push D7 Teteringen Teteringen D2-O 1-2
Liberty D3 Breda D4 2-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Breda D4 Push D7 3-3
DDHC DDHC D2-O Push D8 2-0
Walcheren Walcheren D2-O Liberty D3 1-4
Teteringen Teteringen D2-O Liberty D4 3-1
Etten-Leur D5 Zwart-Wit D5 3-4
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Zwart-Wit D5 DDHC DDHC D2-O 0-2
Push D8 Pelikaan D3 1-2
Walcheren Walcheren D2-O Etten-Leur D5 2-1
Liberty D3 Push D7 5-4
Made D1 Teteringen Teteringen D2-O 1-1
Liberty D4 Breda D4 3-1
VRIJDAG 22 APRIL 2022
Pelikaan D3 Made D1 1-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Teteringen Teteringen D2-O Push D8 1-0
DDHC DDHC D2-O Walcheren Walcheren D2-O 2-0
Breda D4 Made D1 1-2
Push D7 Liberty D4 0-12
Pelikaan D3 Zwart-Wit D5 1-2
Etten-Leur D5 Liberty D3 1-4
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Liberty D3 Liberty D4 1-2
Push D8 Breda D4 1-0
Etten-Leur D5 DDHC DDHC D2-O 0-3
Zwart-Wit D5 Teteringen Teteringen D2-O 3-0
Walcheren Walcheren D2-O Pelikaan D3 2-3
Made D1 Push D7 9-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Push D7 Push D8 0-3
DDHC DDHC D2-O Liberty D3 2-1
Teteringen Teteringen D2-O Walcheren Walcheren D2-O 3-1
Liberty D4 Made D1 1-3
Pelikaan D3 Etten-Leur D5 4-0
Breda D4 Zwart-Wit D5 2-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
DDHC DDHC D2-O Pelikaan D3 0-4
Zwart-Wit D5 Push D7 1-0
Push D8 Liberty D4 3-3
Walcheren Walcheren D2-O Breda D4 1-0
Liberty D3 Made D1 2-3
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Teteringen Teteringen D2-O DDHC DDHC D2-O 3-0
Liberty D4 Zwart-Wit D5 5-1
Liberty D3 Pelikaan D3 2-4
Made D1 Push D8 6-4
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022
Etten-Leur D5 Teteringen Teteringen D2-O 2-4
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Zwart-Wit D5 Made D1 1-4
Push D7 Etten-Leur D5 3-2
Walcheren Walcheren D2-O Liberty D4 1-2
Push D8 Liberty D3 2-3
DDHC DDHC D2-O Breda D4 1-3
Pelikaan D3 Teteringen Teteringen D2-O 2-2
WOENSDAG 15 JUNI 2022
Breda D4 Etten-Leur D5 4-0